levitra

ALUNOS APROVADOS PARA ESPOCC 2014

 

Alunos ESPOCC 2014
Audiovisual
Nomes
Alice Idália Rodrigues dos Santos
Aline Menezes da Paixão Viegas
Andressa Michele Barbosa
Beatriz Lomardes da Silva
Caio Rueger de Castro
Claudio das Chagas Pereira Junior
Daniel de Souza Barreiros Linhafina
Edwalberto dos Santos Casas Novas
Felipe Dutra da Silva
Fernanda Martins Garcia
Gabriel Irene Pereira Guarino
Gabriela Firmino Galdino
Gilmara Moreira Oliveira
Gisele da Silva Macedo
Grazielle Silva Azevedo
Hudson dos Santos Figueiredo
Igor Oliveira de Souza
Isabela Meira Aleixo
Iury de Carvalho Lobo
Jacqueline Gomes da Costa
Jenifer Silva dos Santos
Jessyca Liris Moreira Martinelli
José Carlos Oliveira Soares Junior
Julia Cardoso de Oliveira
Karla Alessandra Florencio Suarez
Kleber Kaique Blumer Gonçalves
Leonardo Oscar da Silva
Lucas Cunha Costa
Ludmylla Gomes Fernandes
Marcella Melo Cruz
Mariana da Silva Rio
Melissa Costa dos Santos
Monique Ferreira dos Santos
Phelippe Mesquina Tavares
Raphael Peixoto Duarte da Silva
Rebecca Rosa Vieira
Suzane Santos de Souza
Tahiza Silva Ferreira de Medeiros
Taís de Amorim Manoel
Thaís Cavalcante da Silva
Thales Augusto Silva de Lima
Tuane Silva Nascimento
Vitor Manoel Canuto Fernandes
Washington Santana de Souza
Yuri Ribeiro Henderson Salles

 

Alunos ESPOCC 2014
Cultura Digital
Nomes
Aline Araujo da Silva
Ana Claudia de Moura Sousa
Ana Paula Gonçalves Bastos
Anderson de Oliveira Teixeira
Anisio de Souza Borba
Bárbara Horrana da Costa
Beatriz Leite dos Santos
Caroline Carneiro da Silva
Cecilia Silva do Rosario
Cristiane Conceição da Silva
Diego Ferreira de Oliveira
Drielle dos Santos
Estela da Silva Lima
Fagner Vitor Brito da Conceição dos Santos
Igor de Souza Cidrini Gonçalves
Janaina de Melo Silva
Jeandson Alves Moreno
Jéssica Soares Pires
Jéssica Vellasco Motta
Juliana Maria de Santana
Laércio Trindade Assis de Oliveira
Larissa Gomes de Oliveira
Lucas Pereira Angeleti
Ludmila Cardoso de Oliveira Almeida
Luiz Thiago Ferreira Gomes
Marcos Lopes Costa
Matheus Roberto Pires Ferreira
Mayara Donaria Araújo
Nathália de Oliveira de Sousa
Nathalie de Oliveira Nascimento
Pamela Amanda da Silva Marques
Patricia Pinheiro Bado
Pedro Lucas da Silva Santos
Priscila Rodrigues Gomes
Ricardo Tavares Felizardo
Rodrigo Freire e Silva
Sara dos Santos Machado
Stella da Silva Endllich
Suelen da Silva Bastos
Thainara Roberta Farias de Paula
Thiago Dutra de Paula
Tiago Santos da Silva
Tuyane Azevedo do Rego
Viviane de Sales Silva
Wellem Christina Costa Sousa

 

LISTA DE ESPERA DE AUDIOVISUAL
  1. Lucas Soares Pires
  2. Letícia Bergh Navarro
  3. Thiago Lopes de Sena
  4. Luciana de Magalhães Rocha Moreira
  5. Stéphanie Teixeira Maciel
  6. Ana Caroline de Matos Soares
  7. Vitor Hugo do Espirito Santo Silva
  8. Thiago Rosa dos Santos Oliveira
  9. Ana Luzia de Oliveira Moreira Guimarães
  10. Érida Santos Ferreira
  11. Ana Luzia Monteiro Alves
  12. Brandon da Silva Barcellos

 

LISTA DE ESPERA DE CRIAÇÃO DIGITAL
  1. Poliana Kassia Nascimento Silva
  2. Juliette Dionisio da Silva
  3. Thainara Barbosa Carneiro
  4. Gabriel da Costa Gomes
  5. Juliana Soares Alves da Silva